Iquira

A continuación se muestra la lista de veedurias del municipio de Iquira.

Vereda Nombre Celular
B. 20 de Julio Luana Milagros Epia 3206302970
B. 20 de Julio Lunio Parra 3133427042
B. Aránzazu Michell Tatiana Polo 3103797299
B. Centro Brayan Gregorio Tovar Anacona 3115081532
B. El Estadio Laura Daniela Perdomo 3212604449
B. Las Palmas Juana Valentina Polo 3144497911
B. Loma de la cruz Sebastián Castro Sora 3214289596
Inspección Valencia de la Paz Maria José Peña 3102443001
Inspección Valencia de la Paz Camilo Andrés Martínez 3212887179
Inspección Valencia de la Paz Andrés Mauricio Rodríguez 3143847102
Jurisdicción San luis Ramiro Urueña Perdomo 3144046843
Vereda Jaho Pedro Ignacio Vargas 3143351425
Vereda JUANCHO Carmelo Parra Caviedes 311549216

-