Gigante

A continuación se muestra la lista de veedurias del Municipio de Gigante.

Vereda Nombre Celular
Agua Blanca Reinel Celis 3114537473
Algorrobo Para Floresmiro Pajin 31325994783
Altares Jose Eduardo Mendez 3146058725
Alto Cachaya Danilo Olaya 3255488445
Alto de las Aguilas Jose Urdanel Luna 3142297933
Alto Tres Esquinas Adelmo Roa Toro 3156094811
Bajo Corozal Floro Ducuara 3144032733
Bajo Silvana Jose Noe Valderrama 3214264995
Bajo Tres Esquinas Ana Irma Sosa Simbaqueba 3112044815
Barrio Bicentenario Odilia Tovar 3118814881
Barrio Chico Fernando Supelano 3144524480
Barrio el Altico Deisy Trujillo Ramirez 3134574726
Barrio el Porvenir Alfonso Chavarro 3188245375
Barrio la Ceiba Jose Antonio Vargas 3114478301
Barrio la Libertad Luis Ramirez 3204379498
Barrio Nuevo Horizonte Yovani Fierro Vela 3152249831
Brisas Etapa 2 Luis Angel Ramirez 3106951711
Buenos Aires Carlos Mauro Silva Rojas 3202802104
Cachaya Gloria Azucena Rodriguez 3164139967
Cascajal Heriberto Arias 3123902391
Cogollo Maibe Romero 3112857996
Corozal Milton Gaviria 3108067725
El Garrucho Orlando Mota Trujillo 3142980461
El Libertador Ricardo Valderrama 3113452107
El Menson Blanca Helena Ochoa 3108631865
El Piñal Gerardo Rojas Rosas 3112120195
El Recreo Jairo Sanchez Barrios 3124816164
El Rodeo Gentil Ramirez Polania 3152788089
Espinal Eliceo Losada 3173845729
Guadalupe Yolanda Prieto 3173170636
Huila Centenario Miller Hernandez fiero 3124467287
Juan Pablo 2 Silvio Gomez Morera 3115785898
La Chiquita Jackeline Vargas 3104817903
La Estación Bladimir Contreras 3144378714
La Gran Via Henry Sanchez 3172600796
La Orquidea Miguel Perdomo 3142605893
La Palma Ramiro Dias 3214510202
La Paz Marco Tulio Armario 3138233399
La Peñalosa Emelina Avila 3138556141
La Pradera Ruben Dario Aros 3165830674
La Primavera Alba Luz Diva Damian 3112517355
La Umbria Jose del Carmen Aldana 3115478985
La Union Alirio Ramirez Polania 3133362594
La Vega Gilberto Arrigui 3108016233
Las Brisas Jairo Quiacha 3107820685
Las villas Antonio Molano 3132805080
Los Pinos Luis Gabriel Vanegas Ramos 3124341086
Los Pomorrosos Francisco Jesus Grijalba 3102506898
Matambo Humberto espinosa 3102999953
Mesonsito sur Ruben Romero 3107585317
Olivos Argenis Diaz 3138186920
Pueblo Nuevo Melba Constanza Ruiz 3138636996
Potrerillos Ruben Dario Cabrera 3214291172
Quebraditas Adorian KIz Tierradentro 3173399567
Rioloro Maria Disnet Quintero 3142996160
Salado Luis Evelio Moyano 3124331985
San Antonio 1 Ever Darvinson Varderrama 3212469313
San Antonio 2 Maria del Rosario Mendez 3208049893
San Lorenzo Celso Sanchez Bernate 3202804613
Santa Lucia Juan Campos Ramos 3156094811
Silvania Faiber Rosas Ramos 3202734982
Sosimo Suarez Silverio Almario 3118545403
Tendido Bnejamin Medina 3134533707
Tres Esquinas Miguel Guluma Ramirez 3118748351
Veracruz Omar Suarez 3107825502
Veracruz Omar Suarez 3107825502
Villa Café Carlos Arturo Tovar Falla 3133607954
Villa Nueva Rigoberto Marin 3173943459
Vueltas Arriba Jose Antonio Vela 3204957361

-