Garzón

A continuación se muestra la lista de veedurias del Municipio de Garzón.

Vereda Nombre Celular
Agua Blanca Pablo Emilio Medina 3143564801
Aguazul Carlos Humberto Cabrera 3114738830
Agustin Sierra Alvaro Moreno Polanco 3115178697
Albania Rodolfo Zambrano 3102825281
Alejandria Alfonso Quiroga 3102060523
Alto Agua Azul Evelio Aroca 3124230545
Alto Fatima Jose Daladier Fierro 3208568573
Alto San Isidro Jesus Maria Rojas 3112135875
Alto Sartenejo    
Bajo Sartenejo Gerardo Almario 3212337371
Batan Jose Luis Manjarrez 3153501740
Bellavista Salomon Cadena 3123006072
Buenos Aires Samuel Carvajal 3136387963
Caguancito Jose de Jesus Carvajal 3144505980
Campo Bello

Camilo A. Trujillo

3213852856
Ciudad Real Jose Luis Chaux Joven 3118095031
Claros Alvaro Rojas Patiño 3124797725
El Paraiso Duver Evelio Gomez 3103167243
El Balseadero Diego Fernando Salazar 3143076083
El Balderal Edilson Jacobo Cifuentes 3125173034
El Barzal No Eligio  
El Bosque Olimpo Melendez 8335112
El Cedral Jose Nelson Bustos 3114612636
El Descanso Edgar Campos 3125445077
El Jardin Humberto Calderon 3124335118
El Libano Maria Deyanira Lobaton 3108044775
El Meson David de Jesus Poche 3214606663
El Mirador

Violet Vargas

3123834917
El Pescado Hector Plazas Rivas 3108013996
El Progreso Manuel Villanueva 3115036905
El Recreo Saudy Martin Lobaton 3112679629
El Rosario Jose Belsar Pimentel 3132977257
El Socorro Rubiela Ocampo 3203489125
El Vergel Maudy Jadelly Gonzalez 3124586523
El Viso Jose Miller Rayo 3214004237
F. de Planares Victor Manuel Alvarez 3143939884
Fatima Hector Angel Caviedes 3103334628
Filo de Guayabal Juan Francisco Calderon 3202795007
Filo de Pompeya Jairo Sanchez Alvarez 3115052864
Filo Rico David Cediel Fajardo 3132440088
Huacanas Fabio Adolfo Gomez 3144374255-3132700692
Jagualito Luis Hernando Ramos 3102979888
Juan Pablo 2 Etapa 1 Gilberto Bustos Bustos 3118444881
Julio Bahamon Jose Alberto Torres 3214996592
La Aurora Luis Elibardo Escobar 3208564910
La Azulita Gerardo Perdomo 3213482969
La Cabaña Olga Triana Muñoz 3214282301
La Cañada Laureano Valencia Losada 3124887697
La Esmeralda Jose Camilo Verjan 3124878335
La Esperanza Jaime Gomez Ramos 3144511623
La Florida Yeny Gomez Quiza 3124028983
La Gaitana Diana Marcela Robles 3115908046
La Independencia Argemiro Ramos Ramon 3107763417
La Jagua Carlos Mauricio Telles 3125969099
La Nueva Floresta Nelson Valencia Losada 3125626790
La Orquidea Jose Danilo Fierro 3115278320
La Pita Ruber Bustos Ramirez 3115433335
La Soledad Jose Alcides Orosco 3138917136
La Trinidad Rodolfo Barrera 3208263282
La Ulama Sandra Sanchez Avila 3138546706
Las Americas Diana Cristina Manjarres 3125170020
Las Brisas Jorge Arevalo 3132726670
Las Delicias Gerardo Ballesteros 3132193367
Las Mercedes Cenelia Sanchez 3114540952
Las Palmas Sandra Milena Villabon 3112043885
Las Palmitas Victor Manuel Bustos 3134770490
Las Vegas Manuel Antonio Toledo 3214131980
Los Alpes Edwin Teiron Gomez 3114424583
Los Comuneros Cenaida Ardila 3142457507
Los Fundadores Maria Leida Trujillo 3123636132
Los Guaduales Marco Tulio Trujillo 3174686997
Los Guaduales Nobelrto Sotto Cruz 3133156356
Los Medios Arturo Ramirez 3134553169
Los Milagros Hirginio Ceballes 3204341169
Los Pinos Jose Pablo Cabrera 3138723701
Los Pinos Alvaro Almario Calderon 3132369993
Los Samanes Combelli Morera 3168742290
Los Sauces Doralba Correa Toledo 3138416912
Majo Mercedes Hernandez 3144442476
Mendes Ismael Suarez Silva 3204950227-3112697780
Mesitas Carlos Adolfo Leon 3133044285
Minuto de Dios Ignacio Antonio Fierro 3212656250
Mirflores Fabio Peña Moreno 3115959622
Mocoa Jose Edgar Carvajal 3132544843
Monserrate Yamid Vieda Cuellas 3132544843
Nazareth Edgar Valencia 3142776635-3138945726
Nuevo Horizonte Alexander Ceballez Oviedo 3102310452
Nuevo Horizonte Segundo Antonio Acuña 3125223664
Paloquemao Enelia Lagos 3133055634
Pan de Azucar Javier Jimenez Lasso 3204045745
Panorama Eduardo Ramirez 3142595476
Potrerillos Giovany Adolfo Cuesta 31125336752
Primavera Juvenal Martinez 3214664579
Providencia Jhon Fredy Ramirez 3203893963
Puerto Alegria Hernando Nuñez 3115073576
Puerto Oasis Noberto Lopez 3138697335
Rodrigo Lara Jose Edgar Losada 3134473992
S. An. del Pescado Jose Libardo Paramo 3144678729
San Gerardo Jose Libio Reina 3204750122
San Isidro Susana Calderon Tierradentro 3128176144
San Jose Elvia Cerquera Cediel 3118750363
San Luis Edwin Jovan Garzon 3123655029
San Miguel Urbano Gonzalez 3214707307
San Pedro Victor M. Guzman 3132688572
San Rafael Maria Nidia Lopez 3124243939
San Vicente Orlando Mendez Valencia 3203159004
Santa Clara Gerardo Rodriguez Valencia 3144881590
Santa Helena Francisto Javier Paramo 3103289764
Santa Lucia Luz Stella Ceron 3125193955
Santa Maria Fabio Llanos 3165357634
Sec. Las Mercedes Olimpo Urriago Parra 3142903236
Sector el Encanto Rigoberto Galeon Cardenas 3114665804
Union Agua Caliente Jose Ignacio Cerquera 3133063518
Vega de Planares Gregorio Lopez Rodriguez 3115086791
Veinte de Julio Alfredo Guayan Caviedes 3112683097
Vi 5 de Noviembre Gerardo Buendia Lozada 8334153
Villa Alejandra Lucero Calderon 3102525795
Villa Florida Carlos Luis Guevara 3124819964
Villa Hermosa Gildardo Gaitan Huelgos 312374887
Villa Rica Libardo Bustos Llano 31158387965
Zuluaga Leonel Reyes 3128938532
Villa Alejandra    
Villa Alejandra    

-