Acevedo

A continuación se muestra la lista de veedurias del Municipio de Acevedo.

Vereda Nombre Celular
Barrio Andaqui Nelson Torres 3134323655
Barrio Avenida Pastrana Ricardo Ramirez Perdomo 3103171236
Barrio Jose Acevedo y Gomez Luis Enrique Castañeda  
Barrio San Francisco Ferney Osorio Chalarca 3133962394
Encanto Bajo Elmer Silva Gonzalez  
Vereda San Jose de Riecitos Roberto Badillo  
Vereda Aguas Claras Gsutavo Rojas 3124589233
Vereda Alto Tomboral Ivan Dario Maje Ochoa 3166567399
Vereda Anayaco Ruth Cuellas Aranda 3132669728
Vereda Bateas Martha Cecilia Chaux 3112463751
Vereda Bolivar Gilberto Almario Rojas 3114418307
Vereda Buenas Vista Jaime Anacona Papamija 3188744562
Vereda Buenos Aires Jaime Alberto Mora 3213249615
Vereda Cantarito Orlando Ruiz 3167817264
Vereda Corinto Jose Vicente Iquira Colla 3107680276
Vereda Cristo Rey Floriberto Rada 3102878428
Vereda el Berlin Dioselina Mendoza 3105857216
Vereda el Cardal Dagoberto Muñoz Salinas 3114915749
Vereda el Carmelo Raul Cortez Rojas 3114972148
Vereda el Carmen Octavio Rubiano 3203527074
Vereda el Cedral Socorro Pizo Villaquira 3217773748
Vereda el Diviso Luis Alfonso Montes 3203188394
Vereda el Encanto Geovany Arellanos 316.83064
Vereda el Meson Jesus Antonio Santamaria 3185082461
Vereda el Mirador Adelmo Triviño Trujillo 3104869906
Vereda el Palacio Gerardo Perafan 3115171354
Vereda el Paraiso Gregorio Parra 3123042261
Vereda el Porvenir Gildardo Muñoz Barreto 3203801296
Vereda el Recreo Argemiro Garcia 3138406150
Vereda el Rosario Alexander Coral P. 314331672
Vereda el Rubi Abelardo Sapuyes Alvarado 3208162523
Vereda el Salado Roque Oviedo 320431
Vereda Fatima Trinidad Samboni 3142241318
Vereda la Barniza Jose Libardo Varas  
Vereda la Cabaña Milber Rico 3203637054
Vereda la Carbona Derby Rubeil Vargas 3115990420
Vereda la Colonia Jose Elier Ortiz Hurtado 3102046273
Vereda la Esmeralda Alberto Dorado 3132783856
Vereda la Esperanza Jose Wilson Moncaleano Chilatra 3204204639
Vereda la Estrella Edilma Rojas Plazas 3142717740
Vereda la Florida Hernan Manrique 3123163598
Vereda la Ilusion Edilson Guzman  
Vereda la Marimba Hugo Jarado Botero 3124578356
Vereda la Montosa Reinaldo Flores 3118969156
Vereda la Monus Mariela Morales Escalante 3203213666
Vereda la Palma Ramiro Rincon Triana 3186942859
Vereda la Primavera Omar Cardenas Benavides 3134943694
Vereda a Tijiña Luis Anselmo Delgado 3144654063
Vereda la Tocora Adelaida Gaviria Jimenez 3142962860
Vereda la Union Gabriel Sterling Rojas 3114771784
Vereda la Victoria Javier Claros Perdomo 3133195655
Vereda las Brisas Floresmiro Tapiero Olivera 3137675854
Vereda las Delicias Marco Tulio Plaza 3204803303
Vereda las Mercedes Tito Ortiz 3204181716
Vereda las Minas Mercedes Mopan Guamanga 3134078976
Vereda Llanitos Jairo Toledo Perdomo 3124379928
Vereda los Angeles Nenecer Cruz Panqueva 3112784892
Vereda los Guaduales Libardo dias Narvaez 3125337494
Vereda los Laureles Jose Janer Hernandez 3138672479
Vereda los Olivos Edilson Poveda Rayo 3123761894
Vereda Marticas Wilan Atencio 3124155479
Vereda Mesa Alta Franco Collazos Garzon 3213393889
Vereda Monserrate Albiciades Cabrera Vanegas 3213394493
Vereda Montañitas Fausto Ortiz Tovar 3202588040
Vereda Nuevo Horizonte Ana Judit Martinez Ramirez

3102021354

Vereda Peñas Blancas Adrian Eliberto Gomez Martinez 3102454407
Vereda Playitas Jose Never Rios 3138453305
Vereda San Adolfo Josue Rincon Ordoñez 3203419232
Vereda San Antonio Pedro Guarnizo 3134779938
Vereda San Isidro Luis Alirio Rodriguez 3213395354
Vereda San Jose de Llanitos Luis Vargas 3114757770
Vereda San Luis Rodolfo Vargas Chacon 3112203747
Vereda San Marcos Adelfa Aranda  
Vereda Santo Domingo Jesus Edgar Martinez Ramirez 3133160052
Vereda Siberia Julio Cesar Motta Figueroa 3147527040
Vereda Versalles Pedro Bocanegra Santos 3203359344
Vereda Villanueva Edinson Sanchez Ortiz 3208213794
Vereda la Independencia Jose Marcelo Martinez 3115096433

-