Saladoblanco

A continuación se muestra la lista de veedurias del Municipio de Saladoblanco.

Vereda Nombre Celular
Alto Girasol Fabio Nelson Arenas 31872229727
B Alamos Maria Dila Vargas 3118838405
B Ciudad jJardin Diego Alejandro Artunduaga Rojas 3102572137
B Divino Niño Fabio Ederney Valenzuela Trujillo 3102280772
B Nuevo Horizonte Olmedo Guarnizo  
B Obrero Luis Francisco Claros Hoyos  
Bajo Girasol Otoniel Guañarita 313421941
Bajo Medianias Luis Carlos Quinayas Anacona  
Bolivia Ronal Antonio Peña Muñoz 3123454001
Buenos Aires Jairo Delgado 3154012545
Cambulos Omaira Peña 3112526544
Capillas Maria Nubia Garcia Guenis 3174960297
Diamante Eiber Antonio Paladinez 3165101552
El Alto Rodolfo Anacona Muñoz 3202857164
El Cedro Fredy Arley Collazos 3108549247
El Cedro Efrain Muñoz  
El Palmar Carlos Joaqui  
El Porvenir Leopoldo Burgos 3183467508
El Rosal Jesus Antonio Timana 3177548779
El Triunfo Mùgela Anotonio Calderón 3135940986
Gramalote Eduar Erney Calderón  
Guayabito Alfonso Scarpetta 3107572757
J v c Bello Horizonte Noralba Becerra 3118475801
La Argentina Deyanura Pasajes Muñoz 3112059257
La Cabaña Marco Tulio Rojas 3155089789
La Esperanza Uriel Hernandez Urbano 3176607826
La Esperanza Gersaini Hoyos  
La Neme Duvan de Jesus Lopez  
La Palma Jose Yorley Vargas 3102767639
Las Brisas Martha Cecilia Yunda 3204506437
Las Mercedes Juan Carlos Gutièrrez 3203989393
Las Moraslas Moras Eliecer Morales  
Las Palmas Rodrigo Hoyos 3188716686
Las Pitas Fernando Hoyos 1342444994
Medanìas Jose Ariel Medina 3202397067
Morelina Lunio Ermid Mora Perez 3183811950
Oritoguaz Mariluz Gomez Gomez 3204965367
Paraìso Chilca Rubio Giraldo Estrella 3202955310
Pedregal Josè Silvio Rivera 3112058717
Piedratajada Jose Arnulfo Cabrera 3202857164
Pirulinda

Wilmer Alexander Silva

3203489280
Providencia Rodrigo Triana 3157997460
San Andres Favio Vargas Quinayas 3107605344
San Rafael Genoveva Peña Claros 3212096866
San Rafael Pedro Cerquera  
Vega Chiquita James Anacona  
Vista Hermosa Ermey Garcia 3178178014

-